Docenti di Ia Fascia

Cognome, Nome Settore Cognome, Nome Settore Cognome, Nome Settore
AMATO, MARIANA^*
AGR/02
BORGHETTI, MARCO^*
AGR/05
COPPOLA, ANTONIO^*
AGR/08

(direttore)

DI RENZO, GIOVANNI CARLO^*
AGR/09
FERRARA, AGOSTINO MARIA SILVIO^*
AGR/05
GAMBACORTA, EMILIO^*
AGR/19
PARENTE, EUGENIO^*
AGR/16
PICUNO, PIETRO^*
AGR/10
RANDO, ANDREA^*
AGR/17
ROMANO, SEVERINO^*
AGR/01

Docenti di IIa Fascia

Cognome, Nome Settore Cognome, Nome Settore Cognome, Nome Settore
ALTIERI, GIUSEPPE^*
AGR/09
BATTAGLIA, DONATELLA^*
AGR/11
BRAGHIERI, ADA^*
AGR/19
CAMELE, IPPOLITO^*
AGR/12
CANDIDO, VINCENZO^*
AGR/04
CAPECE, ANGELA^*
AGR/16
*COPPOLA, ADELE^*
AGR/01
COZZI, MARIO^*
AGR/01
CRESCENZI, ANIELLO^*
AGR/12
D'ANTONIO, PAOLA^*
AGR/09
DI GREGORIO, PAOLA^*
AGR/17
DI TRANA, ADRIANA C.L.^*
AGR/18
FASCETTI, SIMONETTA^*
BIO/03
FRESCHI, PIERANGELO^*
AGR/19
GALGANO, FERNANDA^*
AGR/15
GHERBIN, PIERGIORGIO^*
AGR/02
LOVELLI, STELLA^*
AGR/02
*MARGIOTTA, SALVATORE*
AGR/10
MORETTI, NICOLA^*
AGR/06
NAPOLITANO, FABIO^*
AGR/19
PACELLI, CORRADO^*
AGR/18
PIERANGELI, DOMENICO^*
AGR/05
RICCIARDI, ANNAMARIA^*
AGR/16
RIPULLONE, FRANCESCO^*
AGR/05
RIVELLI, ANNA RITA^*
AGR/02
SCOPA, ANTONIO^*
AGR/13

Ricercatori

Cognome, Nome Settore Cognome, Nome Settore Cognome, Nome Settore
CARUSO, MARISA C.^*
AGR/15
COLACINO, CARMINE*
BIO/02
COMEGNA, ALESSANDRO^*
AGR/08
CONDELLI, NICOLA^*
AGR/15
COSENTINO, CARLO^*
AGR/19
GENOVESE, FRANCESCO^*
AGR/09
GIOIA, TANIA^*
AGR/07
LANGELLA, EMILIA^*
VET/01
LOGOZZO, GIUSEPPINA^*
AGR/07
NICASTRO, M. GABRIELLA^*
AGR/01
NOLE', ANGELO^*
AGR/05
NUZZACI, MARIA^*
AGR/12
PERNA, ANNAMARIA^*
AGR/19
PERRETTI, BIAGIO^*
AGR/01
ROSATI, LEONARDO^*
BIO/03
TODARO, LUIGI^*
AGR/06
VICCARO, MAURO^*
AGR/01

Docenti Esterni alla Scuola SAFE (A.A. 2020/2021)

Cognome, Nome Settore Cognome, Nome Settore Cognome, Nome Settore

Amministrativi

Cognome, Nome Settore Cognome, Nome Settore Cognome, Nome Settore
CARAMUTA, MARIA R.
AMM.CONTABILE
LUPO, PASQUALE
RICERCA
MARTINELLI, DONATO
AMM.CONTABILE
MOLITERNI, MARIA G.
SEGR.DIREZIONE
ROBILOTTA, LUCIA
DIDATTICA
RUFRANO, ANNA M.
AMM.CONTABILE
SONNESSA, CATERINA
DIDATTICA
TRASATTI, ERMANNO
DIDATTICA
VERGURA, LUIGI
RICERCA

Tecnici

Cognome, Nome Settore Cognome, Nome Settore Cognome, Nome Settore
ADAMO, MARIA
TECNICO
CALLUSO, ANGELA MARIA
TECNICO
CAPOGROSSI, ANDREA
TECNICO
CASTRONUOVO, DONATO
TECNICO
GALANTE, ANTONIO M.
TECNICO
GALLICCHIO, AGNESE
TECNICO
GIOVIALE, LUIGI
TECNICO
LANDI, GIUSEPPE
TECNICO
LAPOLLA, ANTONIO
TECNICO
MARANO, COSIMO
TECNICO
MERCURIO, GIUSEPPE
TECNICO
PALUMBO, MICHELE
TECNICO
PIETRAFESA, ROCCHINA
TECNICO
RIVIEZZI, AMELIA MARIA
TECNICO
SCARANO, LUCIANO
TECNICO
SIVOLELLA, CARLO
TECNICO
VENTURA, GENNARO
TECNICO